7,192 matches played and counting...
Date | Program | Division Level | Winner Name | Opponent Name | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
03/18/24 | Spring Season #1 | Men's Competitive2 3.25 | H. Jeon | E. Beck | 6-1; 7-5 |
03/17/24 | Spring Season #1 | Men's Competitive2 3.25 | C. Ozog | E. Beck |
5-7; 6-2; TB 10-5 |
03/17/24 | Spring Season #1 | Men's Skilled 3.0 | S. Thomas | L. Arnold | 6-3; 6-1 |
03/17/24 | Spring Season #1 | Men's Competitive2 3.25 | K. Rao | R. Rising | 6-2; 6-4 |
03/17/24 | Spring Season #1 | Men's Skilled 3.0 | A. Schulman | J. Beacham | 7-5; 4-6; 7-5 |
03/16/24 | Spring Season #1 | Men's Competitive2 3.25 | J. Wojtanik | C. Ozog | 7-6; 6-4 |
03/16/24 | Spring Season #1 | Men's Competitive2 3.25 | R. Rising | A. Leventhal | 7-5; 7-6 |
03/16/24 | Spring Season #1 | Men's Competitive1 3.5 | A. Santrac | K. Himberger | 6-2; 6-3 |
03/15/24 | Spring Season #1 | Men's Competitive1 3.5 | B. Willey | R. Weich | 6-2; 6-4 |
03/15/24 | Spring Season #1 | Men's Skilled 3.0 | M. Sherman | J. Nichols | 6-3; 6-5 |
03/14/24 | Spring Season #1 | Men's Competitive1 3.5 | A. Santrac | C. Leonard | 7-6; 6-3 |
03/14/24 | Spring Season #1 | Men's Elite2 4.25 | A. Eicholtz | D. Gibbons |
6-3; 2-6; TB 10-7 |
03/14/24 | Spring Season #1 | Men's Competitive2 3.25 | S. Divver | B. Patenaude | 6-4; 7-5 |
03/13/24 | Spring Season #1 | Men's Elite2 4.25 | A. Eicholtz | C. Widdoss | 6-3; 6-4 |
03/13/24 | Spring Season #1 | Men's Elite2 4.25 | W. Bailey | A. Santrac | 6-1; 6-4 |
03/13/24 | Spring Season #1 | Men's Competitive2 3.25 | K. Rao | E. Beck | 6-1; 6-3 |
03/13/24 | Spring Season #1 | Men's Competitive2 3.25 | J. Sottile | S. Divver | 6-4; 6-1 |
12/16/23 | Competitive Playoffs | E. Scully | D. Kilmon | 7-6; 3-6; 7-5 | |
12/09/23 | Elite Playoffs | D. Gibbons | C. Bansah | 7-5; 6-3 | |
12/08/23 | Competitive2 Playoffs | N. Weihe | K. Himberger | 6-3; 6-2 | |
11/29/23 | Elite Playoffs | D. Gibbons | S. Honegger | 6-4; 7-5 | |
11/27/23 | Competitive Playoffs | D. Kilmon | D. Albrecht | 6-4; 2-6; 7-6 | |
11/18/23 | Competitive2 Playoffs | K. Himberger | R. Schechter | 7-6; 6-3 | |
11/18/23 | Competitive2 Playoffs | E. Cohn | B. Niyibizi | 7-5; 6-4 | |
11/18/23 | Elite Playoffs | C. Bansah | P. Martel | 6-2; 6-2 | |
11/17/23 | Competitive Playoffs | E. Scully | B. Starnes | 3-6; 6-0; 6-0 | |
11/15/23 | Competitive Playoffs | D. Albrecht | K. Cunningham | 6-3; 6-1 | |
11/15/23 | Competitive2 Playoffs | R. Schechter | J. Wojtanik | 6-2; 6-2 | |
11/14/23 | Fall Season | Men's Competitive2 3.25 | N. Weihe | K. Cunningham |
3-6; 6-3; TB 10-1 |
11/14/23 | Elite Playoffs | S. Honegger | A. Pattnaik | 6-4; 6-2 | |
11/12/23 | Competitive2 Playoffs | J. Wojtanik | S. Divver |
6-3; 4-6; TB 10-8 |
|
11/12/23 | Elite Playoffs | P. Martel | P. Rebman | 6-1; 5-7; 6-0 | |
11/11/23 | Competitive Playoffs | B. Starnes | C. Weber | 4-6; 7-5; 6-3 | |
11/09/23 | Competitive2 Playoffs | N. Weihe | P. Oyewole | 6-6; 6-1 | |
11/09/23 | Competitive2 Playoffs | B. Niyibizi | C. Ozog | 6-4; 5-7; 7-5 | |
11/07/23 | Competitive2 Playoffs | K. Himberger | R. Weich | 7-5; 7-6 | |
11/07/23 | Fall Season | Men's Competitive1 3.5 | K. Cunningham | N. Weihe | 6-2; 7-6 |
11/06/23 | Fall Season | Men's Competitive1 3.5 | M. Bailey | B. Patenaude | 7-5; 0-6; 6-4 |
11/05/23 | Fall Season | Men's Competitive2 3.25 | J. Wojtanik | D. Dahl |
6-2; 6-7; TB 10-7 |
11/05/23 | Fall Season | Men's Elite2 4.25 | P. Martel | M. Apanius | 4-6; 6-4; 6-0 |
11/05/23 | Fall Season | Men's Competitive1 3.5 | K. Foehrkolb | M. Bailey | 3-6; 7-6; 6-1 |
11/04/23 | Fall Season | Men's Skilled 3.0 | R. Marcus | F. Wood | 10-6 |
11/04/23 | Fall Season | Men's Elite2 4.25 | C. Bansah | P. Martel | 6-7; 6-4; 6-3 |
11/04/23 | Fall Season | Men's Elite2 4.25 | P. Rebman | A. Pattnaik | 6-3; 6-3 |
11/04/23 | Fall Season | Men's Elite2 4.25 | D. Gibbons | P. Rebman | 6-1; 7-5 |